Lehrbeauftragte

Mag. Dr. Erwin Fiala
Arno Friebes
Mag. Jasmin Haselsteiner-Scharner
DI Christian Hoffelner
Thomas Kunz
Mag. (FH) Florian Koller
DI (FH) Margareta Liebmann
DI (FH) Markus Loder-Taucher
DI (FH) Barbara Luef
Peter Manninger
StR. Dipl.-Päd. Wolfram Orthacker
Janine Wagner, BA
Erwin Polanc, MA BA
MMag. Sauermoser Eva
Johannes Seidl
Robert Sommerauer
Mag. Maria Schnabl
Dipl. Ing. Reinhold Weichlbauer

Medientheorie
Fotografie & Multimedia
Stilkunde
Fotografie & Multimedia
Fotografie
Fotografie & Multimedia
Fotografie
Multimedia
Bildbearbeitung
Fotografie
Fotografie
Fotografie & Multimedia
Fotografie
Wirtschaft & Recht
Fotografie
Fotografie
Fotografie
Medientheorie


Absolventen & Absolventinnen

Tagesschule

2017

Engelmayr Julia
Erschen Dominic
Kranjec Sarah
Lanz Sabrina
Purkarthofer Anna
Rechberger Angelina
Riegler Barbara
Stadler Jasmin
Stocker David
Vögl Gabriela
Werinos Felix
Windisch Julia
Wraniek Melanie
Zaunschirm Elena

2016

Ciprian Natalie
Freudensprung Franziska
Fritz Melanie
Frühwirth Kerstin
Gritsch Lisa
Jocham Anna
Meixner Caroline
Riegler Florian
Ruprechter Melisa
Schmölzer Julia
Taferner Christina
Tropper Lisa-Marie
Wiener Maria

2015

Lara Baumgartner
Sophie Höhn
Katja Koller
Vanessa Kügerl
Angela Lehner
Janine List
Ana Pospisil
Susanne Reiterer
Martina Stangl
Chiara Wretschko
Karoline Wurm
Larissa Zauser

2014

Olivia Andert
Sarah Andree
Alessio Eberl
Hanna Fasching
Laura Gruber
Viktoria Hilbert
Hanna Höfer
Sandra Hofer
Anna Höller
Stefanie Kaufmann
Adriana Ortner
Maria Pircher
Julia Reichmayr
Lucie Reichmayr
Astrid Schütter
Christina Strasser
Magdalena Zaunschirm

2013

Cornelia Fuchs
Marin Fuchs
Valentina Hagendorfer
Kira Hoffmann
Katharina Jauk
Regina Kerschbaumer
Anna Knaus
Elena Knöbl
Ines Konrad
Tereza Krizmanich
Anna Lunghammer
Alina Maderthoner
Antonia Renner
Ana Šantl
Sandra Tenschert
Jennifer Wegscheider

2012

Julia Baldauf
Julia Ecker-Eckhofen
Carmen Egger
Verena Haider
Antonia Kasik
Mira Klug
Julia Lichtenberger
Sabrina Mayer
Emelie Oswald
Sascha Paar
Felicitas Planitzer
Tamara Steinwender
Elisa Teichmeister

2011

Magdalena Bloder
Klara Haugeneder
Judith Herunter
Victoria Kager
Daniela Kober
Rebecca Koller
Emanuel Kopf
Christin Krammer
Oliver Loderer
Maria Schneider
Cornelia Schrauber
Majda Sehovic
Anna Katharina Steirer
Helene Vidonye

2010

Dominik Barth
Wolfgang Bruns
Hanah-Lea Degenhardt
Klara Haugeneder
Laura Matzer
Gernot Peter
Pamina Plauder
Kerstin Prettenthaler
Annika Puschenjak
Elisabeth Rainer
Sonja Spitzer
Marie Stoiser

2009

Johannes Fabio Fiebich
Elfriede Hasenhüttl
Josephine Hetkamp
Katrin Krainer
Gabriele Liebmann
Ramon Lischka
Michaela Muckenhuber
Julie Müller
Veronika Noe
Heidi Pein
Tanja Peinsipp
Michael Stibor
Cordula Weitgruber
Gregor Woschitz

2008

Cornelia Arschitz
Milena Bucek
Jacqueline Feigl
Katrin Fromm
Karoline Gartelgruber
Klara Haas
Nicole Kapeindl
Jenny Koller
Barbara Lesnik
Katharina Mautner
Marina Piculjan
Lia Rädler
Sophia Schiemer
Stefanie Zach

Kolleg

2017

Gmeiner Stephanie
Grgic Anita
Hasenhütl Nikolai
Haslebner Katrin
Grössinger Bettina
Mackinger Katharina
Scherr Birgit
Sulzer Florian

2016

Adlassnig Pia
Hanus Martin
Huber Magdalena
John Nina
Kohrgruber Valerie
Kolland Kevin
Lechner Moritz
Thomaschütz Teresa
Trenkler Vinzent
Tukovics Julia
Urach Stefanie

2015

Carmen Draxler
Magdalena Gföllner
Richard Griletz
Florian Ilsinger
Nusa Kosar
Sabrina Lang
Verena Lepuschitz
Alexandra Lorenz
Philip Schütz
Thomas Taurer
Sandra Tieber
Jutta Walker
Maria Zottler

2014

Birgit Eilmer
Miriam Körösi
Alexander Krischner
Andrea Kristofik
Theresa Lipp
Janine Pichler
Armin Sakelschegg
Christoph Staber
Mag. Thomas Stelzl
DI (FH) Silke Traunfellner
Michael Zahnschirm

2013

Veronika Barussek
Fabian Dankl
Lukas Eiter
Susanne Gronalt
Nadine Klaus
Andre Kratzer
Stefan Lozar
Johanna Müller-Hauszer
Lena Prehal
Eveline Seindl
Ulla Sladek
Daniel Sostaric
Harald Tauderer
Elisabeth Weyrer

2012

Annabel Ebner
Martina Edelmüller
Franziska Fuchs
Alexander Gebetsroither
Michaela Jeitler
Thomas Maierhofer
Christina Plankensteiner
Stefanie Poglitsch
Sonja Rabitsch
Martin Stelzl
Ivo Velchev

2011

Harald Bischof
Mag. Martina Egger
Arno Friebes
Markus Hraschan
Ralph König
Andrea Maier
Andrea Mühlbacher
Christina Plankensteiner
Michael Schuster

2010

Gudrun Becker
Mag. Sigrid Breitwieser
Tobias Erhardt
Johanna Lamprecht
Claudia Magas
Erwin Polanc
Martin Slobodenka
Ingo Steinkellner
Eva Trinkaus

2009

Patrick Frühwirt
Danja Kneissl
Kristian Kriegl
Clemens Nestroy
Eva-Maria Scherl
Melanie Schrottenbacher
Stefanie Stadlober
Katharina Steiner
Martina Unterrainer

2008

Marianne Andrea Borowiec
Martin Grabner
Sabine Hoffmann
Julia Jagoditsch
Marija-Magdalena Kanizaj
Alexander Karelly
Karin Lernbeiss
Christian Punzengruber
Thomas Raggam
Judith Recher
Martina Reithofer
Doris Resch
Doris Rozman
Maria Schnabl

2007

Matthias Avender
Hans-Dieter Edler
Eva Feil
Daniel Hermes
Karina Hödl
Ingrid Högler
Birgit Kniebeisz
Ulrike Neubauer
Christian Punzengruber
Florian Rosegger
Tereza Rothwangl
Martina Schenk
Heike Wagner